8(3412) 24 30 03

8(951) 210 30 03

Написать письмо

Рейтинг альпинистов горовосходителей 2018 - 2019 год

1 2 462,0 Антон Сергеевич Умнов Ялта 
2 1 644,0 Владимир Александрович Белоусов Москва КМС 
3 1 414,0 Алексей Андреевич Бойко Иркутск 
4 1 405,9 Тихон Иванович фон Штакельберг Санкт-Петербург 1 разряд 
5 1 253,6 Дмитрий Рыбальченко Северодвинск КМС 
6 1 076,0 Павел Юрьевич Фоминых Павел Юрьевич Фоминых Санкт-Петербург 2 разряд 
7 1 057,5 Надежда Александровна Оленева Пермь КМС 
8 1 042,0 Антон Олегович Кульпин Невинномысск 2 разряд 
9 1 031,0 Николай Анатольевич Степанов Москва 1 разряд 
10 977,0 Михаил Сергеевич Лапшин Алушта КМС 
11 961,4 Ратмир Мухаметзянов Ратмир Мухаметзянов Тюмень МС 
12 946,0 Виктор Котенко Виктор Котенко Барнаул 
13 922,0 Игорь Владимирович Кананыхин Санкт-Петербург КМС 
14 836,0 Максим Сергеевич Труфанов Барнаул 1 разряд 
15 795,0 Александр Михайлович Багуза Улан-Удэ КМС 
16 780,0 Алексей Игоревич Голубев Нижний Новгород 1 разряд 
17 729,0 Денис Евгеньевич Прокофьев Красноярск МС 
18 724,0 Евгений Глазунов Иркутск МС 
19 672,0 Екатерина Александровна Андриянова Екатерина Александровна Андриянова Москва 
20 670,0 Алексей Юрьевич Барышников Чехов КМС 
21 652,0 Юрий Николаевич Ермаков Долгопрудный 1 разряд 
22 631,0 Алексей Павлович Быков Алексей Павлович Быков Петрозаводск 1 разряд 
23 624,0 Сергей Владимирович Глазунов Иркутск МС 
24 614,0 Дмитрий Анатольевич Корзинов Дмитрий Анатольевич Корзинов Москва 1 разряд 
25 610,0 Марина Евгеньевна Попова Красноярск МС 
26 555,5 Роман Алексеевич Маслов Москва 
27 553,0 Игорь Владимирович Висков Санкт-Петербург МС 
28 551,0 Иван Дмитиревич Осипов Ростов-на-Дону МС 
29 546,0 Александр Олегович Новик Александр Олегович Новик Москва 
30 522,0 Нина Глазунова Иркутск 
31 520,0 Денис Сергеевич Сушко Денис Сергеевич Сушко Москва МС 
32 515,0 Александр Константинович Соколов Москва 2 разряд 
33 515,0 Георгий Сергеевич Афанасьев Георгий Сергеевич Афанасьев Москва 
34 490,0 Илья Пеняев Илья Пеняев Санкт-Петербург 1 разряд 
35 490,0 Евгений Григорьевич Мурин Санкт-Петербург МС 
36 489,9 Александр Геннадьевич Лавров Москва 2 разряд 
37 469,0 Владислав Полунин Красноярск МС 
38 449,0 Александр Александрович Беспалько Александр Александрович Беспалько Быково 
39 409,6 Юрий Григорьевич Сапотницкий Юрий Григорьевич Сапотницкий Ростов-на-Дону 1 разряд 
40 401,0 Данила Щеглов Данила Щеглов Королев 1 разряд 
41 398,0 Ринат Харисович Алиев Ринат Харисович Алиев Москва КМС 
42 394,7 Максим Андреевич Ахметов Томск 2 разряд 
43 379,0 Елена Александровна Агамова Санкт-Петербург 
44 374,0 Анна Сергеевна Кананыхина Анна Сергеевна Кананыхина Санкт-Петербург 1 разряд 
45 366,0 Алёна Панова Иркутск 
46 364,0 Александр Геннадьевич Шелковников Александр Геннадьевич Шелковников Благовещенск КМС 
47 355,2 Михаил Анатольевич Яценко Ставрополь КМС 
48 350,0 Егор Евгеньевич Суздальцев Новокузнецк КМС 
49 350,0 Тимур Алдын-Херель Тимур Алдын-Херель 1 разряд 
50 350,0 Иван Михайлович Темерев Томск